AI VERTEX by Virtuals

VERTEX
#9789
$0.0000110000 ▲ 0%
1.0000 VERTEX ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $10,413
Fully Diluted Valuation $11,000
24h Vol $11
Circulating Supply
960,000,000 VERTEX
Total Supply 1,000,000,000
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
VERTEX to USD Converter
VERTEX
USD
How do you feel about AI VERTEX by Virtuals today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

AI VERTEX by Virtuals Price Chart (VERTEX/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▼ 22.42%

AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX)?

The trading volume of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) is $11.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX)?

AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX)?

Market capitalization of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) is $10,413 and is ranked #9789 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of VERTEX tokens (960,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) is $11,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 VERTEX tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of VERTEX tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read AI VERTEX by Virtuals price performance?

In the last 7 days, AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) has moved down 22.42%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX)?

The circulating supply of AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) is 960,000,000 VERTEX tokens, which represents 96.00% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX)?

You can buy AI VERTEX by Virtuals (VERTEX) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading VERTEX are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.