Chirper AI

CHIRP
#4684
$0.00020000 ▲ 5.07%
1.0000 CHIRP ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $196,395
Fully Diluted Valuation $195,999
24h Vol $672
Circulating Supply
979,997,095 CHIRP
Total Supply 979,997,095
Max Supply 979,997,095
Info
API ID
CHIRP to USD Converter
CHIRP
USD
How do you feel about Chirper AI today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Chirper AI Price Chart (CHIRP/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.53%
24h
▲ 5.07%
7d
▲ 14.07%

Chirper AI (CHIRP) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Chirper AI (CHIRP)?

The trading volume of Chirper AI (CHIRP) is $672.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Chirper AI (CHIRP)?

Chirper AI (CHIRP) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Chirper AI (CHIRP)?

Market capitalization of Chirper AI (CHIRP) is $196,395 and is ranked #4684 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of CHIRP tokens (979,997,095 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Chirper AI (CHIRP)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Chirper AI (CHIRP) is $195,999. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 979,997,095 CHIRP tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of CHIRP tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Chirper AI price performance?

In the last 7 days, Chirper AI (CHIRP) has moved up 14.07%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Chirper AI (CHIRP)?

The circulating supply of Chirper AI (CHIRP) is 979,997,095 CHIRP tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 979,997,095 tokens.

Where can I buy Chirper AI (CHIRP)?

You can buy Chirper AI (CHIRP) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading CHIRP are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.