Dancing Baby

BABY
#7969
$0.00027000 ▲ 0%
1.0000 BABY ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $26,957
Fully Diluted Valuation $27,000
24h Vol $143
Circulating Supply
100,000,000 BABY
Total Supply 100,000,000
Max Supply 100,000,000
Info
API ID
BABY to USD Converter
BABY
USD
How do you feel about Dancing Baby today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Dancing Baby Price Chart (BABY/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▲ 0.00%

Dancing Baby (BABY) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Dancing Baby (BABY)?

The trading volume of Dancing Baby (BABY) is $143.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Dancing Baby (BABY)?

Dancing Baby (BABY) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Dancing Baby (BABY)?

Market capitalization of Dancing Baby (BABY) is $26,957 and is ranked #7969 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of BABY tokens (100,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Dancing Baby (BABY)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Dancing Baby (BABY) is $27,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 100,000,000 BABY tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of BABY tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Dancing Baby price performance?

In the last 7 days, Dancing Baby (BABY) has moved up 0.00%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Dancing Baby (BABY)?

The circulating supply of Dancing Baby (BABY) is 100,000,000 BABY tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 100,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Dancing Baby (BABY)?

You can buy Dancing Baby (BABY) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading BABY are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.