dogwifhat Eth

DOGWIFHAT
#5847
$0.00089900 ▲ 0%
1.0000 DOGWIFHAT ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $89,853
Fully Diluted Valuation $89,900
24h Vol $7
Circulating Supply
100,000,000 DOGWIFHAT
Total Supply 100,000,000
Max Supply 100,000,000
Info
API ID
DOGWIFHAT to USD Converter
DOGWIFHAT
USD
How do you feel about dogwifhat Eth today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

dogwifhat Eth Price Chart (DOGWIFHAT/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▼ 8.43%

dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT)?

The trading volume of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) is $7.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT)?

dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT)?

Market capitalization of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) is $89,853 and is ranked #5847 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of DOGWIFHAT tokens (100,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) is $89,900. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 100,000,000 DOGWIFHAT tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of DOGWIFHAT tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read dogwifhat Eth price performance?

In the last 7 days, dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) has moved down 8.43%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT)?

The circulating supply of dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) is 100,000,000 DOGWIFHAT tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 100,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT)?

You can buy dogwifhat Eth (DOGWIFHAT) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading DOGWIFHAT are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.