Federated States of Gapla

GAPLA
#6184
$0.0000730000 ▲ 39.47%
1.0000 GAPLA ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $72,421
Fully Diluted Valuation $72,911
24h Vol $43,978
Circulating Supply
998,781,065 GAPLA
Total Supply 998,781,065
Info
API ID
GAPLA to USD Converter
GAPLA
USD
How do you feel about Federated States of Gapla today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Federated States of Gapla Price Chart (GAPLA/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 5.09%
24h
▲ 39.47%
7d
▲ 87.55%

Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA)?

The trading volume of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) is $43,978.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA)?

Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA)?

Market capitalization of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) is $72,421 and is ranked #6184 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of GAPLA tokens (998,781,065 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) is $72,911. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 998,781,065 GAPLA tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of GAPLA tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Federated States of Gapla price performance?

In the last 7 days, Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) has moved up 87.55%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA)?

The circulating supply of Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) is 998,781,065 GAPLA tokens, which represents 100.00% of the total supply of 998,781,065 tokens.

Where can I buy Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA)?

You can buy Federated States of Gapla (GAPLA) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading GAPLA are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.