RugProof v2

RUGPROOFV2
#12251
$0.0000020000 ▲ 3.18%
1.0000 RUGPROOFV2 ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $2,303
Fully Diluted Valuation $2,000
24h Vol $41
Circulating Supply
999,384,733 RUGPROOFV2
Total Supply 999,384,733
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
RUGPROOFV2 to USD Converter
RUGPROOFV2
USD
How do you feel about RugProof v2 today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

RugProof v2 Price Chart (RUGPROOFV2/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 3.18%
7d
▲ 2.93%

RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2)?

The trading volume of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) is $41.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2)?

RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2)?

Market capitalization of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) is $2,303 and is ranked #12251 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of RUGPROOFV2 tokens (999,384,733 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) is $2,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 RUGPROOFV2 tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of RUGPROOFV2 tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read RugProof v2 price performance?

In the last 7 days, RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) has moved up 2.93%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2)?

The circulating supply of RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) is 999,384,733 RUGPROOFV2 tokens, which represents 99.94% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2)?

You can buy RugProof v2 (RUGPROOFV2) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading RUGPROOFV2 are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.