United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized)

UMCON
#11117
$25.9000 ▼ 4.43%
1.0000 UMCON ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $5,071
Fully Diluted Valuation $5,076
24h Vol $62,941
Circulating Supply
196 UMCON
Total Supply 196
Info
API ID
UMCON to USD Converter
UMCON
USD
How do you feel about United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) Price Chart (UMCON/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.04%
24h
▼ 4.43%
7d
▼ 7.36%

United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON)?

The trading volume of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) is $62,941.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON)?

United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON)?

Market capitalization of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) is $5,071 and is ranked #11117 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of UMCON tokens (196 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) is $5,076. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 196 UMCON tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of UMCON tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) price performance?

In the last 7 days, United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) has moved down 7.36%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON)?

The circulating supply of United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) is 196 UMCON tokens, which represents 100.00% of the total supply of 196 tokens.

Where can I buy United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON)?

You can buy United Microelectronics (Ondo Tokenized) (UMCON) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading UMCON are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.