Aki Network

AKI
#2446
$0.00099700 ▲ 3.94%
1.0000 AKI ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $1,731,352
Fully Diluted Valuation $1,994,000
24h Vol $8,902
Circulating Supply
1,686,624,981 AKI
Total Supply 2,000,000,000
Max Supply 2,000,000,000
Info
API ID
AKI to USD Converter
AKI
USD
How do you feel about Aki Network today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Aki Network Price Chart (AKI/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 3.54%
24h
▲ 3.94%
7d
▲ 3.05%

Aki Network (AKI) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Aki Network (AKI)?

The trading volume of Aki Network (AKI) is $8,902.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Aki Network (AKI)?

Aki Network (AKI) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Aki Network (AKI)?

Market capitalization of Aki Network (AKI) is $1,731,352 and is ranked #2446 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of AKI tokens (1,686,624,981 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Aki Network (AKI)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Aki Network (AKI) is $1,994,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 2,000,000,000 AKI tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of AKI tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Aki Network price performance?

In the last 7 days, Aki Network (AKI) has moved up 3.05%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Aki Network (AKI)?

The circulating supply of Aki Network (AKI) is 1,686,624,981 AKI tokens, which represents 84.33% of the maximum supply of 2,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Aki Network (AKI)?

You can buy Aki Network (AKI) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading AKI are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.