Andrea Von Speed

ANDREA
#6785
$0.0000510000 ▼ 8.54%
1.0000 ANDREA ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $51,668
Fully Diluted Valuation $51,000
24h Vol $2,654
Circulating Supply
1,000,000,000 ANDREA
Total Supply 1,000,000,000
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
ANDREA to USD Converter
ANDREA
USD
How do you feel about Andrea Von Speed today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Andrea Von Speed Price Chart (ANDREA/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.52%
24h
▼ 8.54%
7d
▲ 4.24%

Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA)?

The trading volume of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) is $2,654.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA)?

Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA)?

Market capitalization of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) is $51,668 and is ranked #6785 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of ANDREA tokens (1,000,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) is $51,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 ANDREA tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of ANDREA tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Andrea Von Speed price performance?

In the last 7 days, Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) has moved up 4.24%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA)?

The circulating supply of Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) is 1,000,000,000 ANDREA tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA)?

You can buy Andrea Von Speed (ANDREA) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading ANDREA are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.