Andy Alter Ego

BADCAT
#7986
$0.00 ▲ 0%
1.0000 BADCAT ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $26,599
24h Vol $4
Circulating Supply
420,690,000,000 BADCAT
Total Supply 420,690,000,000
Max Supply 420,690,000,000
Info
API ID
BADCAT to USD Converter
BADCAT
USD
How do you feel about Andy Alter Ego today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Andy Alter Ego Price Chart (BADCAT/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▲ 0.35%

Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT)?

The trading volume of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) is $4.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT)?

Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT)?

Market capitalization of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) is $26,599 and is ranked #7986 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of BADCAT tokens (420,690,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) is $0. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 420,690,000,000 BADCAT tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of BADCAT tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Andy Alter Ego price performance?

In the last 7 days, Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) has moved up 0.35%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT)?

The circulating supply of Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) is 420,690,000,000 BADCAT tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 420,690,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT)?

You can buy Andy Alter Ego (BADCAT) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading BADCAT are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.