DFS Mafia V2

DFSM
#14724
$0.00 ▲ 0%
1.0000 DFSM ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $0
24h Vol $2
Circulating Supply
0 DFSM
Total Supply 407,684,376,148
Info
API ID
DFSM to USD Converter
DFSM
USD
How do you feel about DFS Mafia V2 today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

DFS Mafia V2 Price Chart (DFSM/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▲ 0.00%

DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM)?

The trading volume of DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM) is $2.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM)?

DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM)?

Market capitalization of DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM) is $0 and is ranked #14724 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of DFSM tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM) is $0. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 407,684,376,148 DFSM tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of DFSM tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read DFS Mafia V2 price performance?

In the last 7 days, DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM) has moved up 0.00%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

Where can I buy DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM)?

You can buy DFS Mafia V2 (DFSM) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading DFSM are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.