Fluid TUSD

FTUSD
#15245
$0.00 ▲ 0%
1.0000 FTUSD ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $0
24h Vol $0
Circulating Supply
0 FTUSD
Total Supply 589
Info
API ID
FTUSD to USD Converter
FTUSD
USD
How do you feel about Fluid TUSD today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Fluid TUSD Price Chart (FTUSD/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▲ 0.00%

Fluid TUSD (FTUSD) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Fluid TUSD (FTUSD)?

The trading volume of Fluid TUSD (FTUSD) is $0.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Fluid TUSD (FTUSD)?

Fluid TUSD (FTUSD) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Fluid TUSD (FTUSD)?

Market capitalization of Fluid TUSD (FTUSD) is $0 and is ranked #15245 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of FTUSD tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Fluid TUSD (FTUSD)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Fluid TUSD (FTUSD) is $0. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 589 FTUSD tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of FTUSD tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Fluid TUSD price performance?

In the last 7 days, Fluid TUSD (FTUSD) has moved up 0.00%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

Where can I buy Fluid TUSD (FTUSD)?

You can buy Fluid TUSD (FTUSD) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading FTUSD are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.