Hachiko Inu

HACHIKO
#2669
$0.00126100 ▲ 5.41%
1.0000 HACHIKO ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $1,193,118
Fully Diluted Valuation $1,261,000
24h Vol $58,458
Circulating Supply
945,932,349 HACHIKO
Total Supply 1,000,000,000
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
HACHIKO to USD Converter
HACHIKO
USD
How do you feel about Hachiko Inu today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Hachiko Inu Price Chart (HACHIKO/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.68%
24h
▲ 5.41%
7d
▲ 14.44%

Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO)?

The trading volume of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) is $58,458.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO)?

Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO)?

Market capitalization of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) is $1,193,118 and is ranked #2669 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of HACHIKO tokens (945,932,349 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) is $1,261,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 HACHIKO tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of HACHIKO tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Hachiko Inu price performance?

In the last 7 days, Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) has moved up 14.44%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO)?

The circulating supply of Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) is 945,932,349 HACHIKO tokens, which represents 94.59% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO)?

You can buy Hachiko Inu (HACHIKO) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading HACHIKO are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.