Hand Guy

HANDGUY
#11736
$0.0000030000 ▲ 0%
1.0000 HANDGUY ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $3,444
Fully Diluted Valuation $3,000
24h Vol $1
Circulating Supply
998,724,479 HANDGUY
Total Supply 998,724,479
Max Supply 999,992,798
Info
API ID
HANDGUY to USD Converter
HANDGUY
USD
How do you feel about Hand Guy today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Hand Guy Price Chart (HANDGUY/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▲ 1.42%

Hand Guy (HANDGUY) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Hand Guy (HANDGUY)?

The trading volume of Hand Guy (HANDGUY) is $1.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Hand Guy (HANDGUY)?

Hand Guy (HANDGUY) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Hand Guy (HANDGUY)?

Market capitalization of Hand Guy (HANDGUY) is $3,444 and is ranked #11736 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of HANDGUY tokens (998,724,479 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Hand Guy (HANDGUY)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Hand Guy (HANDGUY) is $3,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 999,992,798 HANDGUY tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of HANDGUY tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Hand Guy price performance?

In the last 7 days, Hand Guy (HANDGUY) has moved up 1.42%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Hand Guy (HANDGUY)?

The circulating supply of Hand Guy (HANDGUY) is 998,724,479 HANDGUY tokens, which represents 99.87% of the maximum supply of 999,992,798 tokens.

Where can I buy Hand Guy (HANDGUY)?

You can buy Hand Guy (HANDGUY) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading HANDGUY are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.