Jurassic Finance

RAWR
#14232
$0.045392 ▼ 2.8%
1.0000 RAWR ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $0
Fully Diluted Valuation $1,171,101
24h Vol $8,884
Circulating Supply
0 RAWR
Total Supply 25,799,723
Info
API ID
RAWR to USD Converter
RAWR
USD
How do you feel about Jurassic Finance today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Jurassic Finance Price Chart (RAWR/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.04%
24h
▼ 2.80%
7d
▲ 15.42%

Jurassic Finance (RAWR) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Jurassic Finance (RAWR)?

The trading volume of Jurassic Finance (RAWR) is $8,884.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Jurassic Finance (RAWR)?

Jurassic Finance (RAWR) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Jurassic Finance (RAWR)?

Market capitalization of Jurassic Finance (RAWR) is $0 and is ranked #14232 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of RAWR tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Jurassic Finance (RAWR)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Jurassic Finance (RAWR) is $1,171,101. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 25,799,723 RAWR tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of RAWR tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Jurassic Finance price performance?

In the last 7 days, Jurassic Finance (RAWR) has moved up 15.42%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

Where can I buy Jurassic Finance (RAWR)?

You can buy Jurassic Finance (RAWR) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading RAWR are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.