Konomi Network

KONO
#11378
$0.00011800 ▲ 0%
1.0000 KONO ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $4,328
Fully Diluted Valuation $11,800
24h Vol $3
Circulating Supply
36,689,113 KONO
Total Supply 100,000,000
Info
API ID
KONO to USD Converter
KONO
USD
How do you feel about Konomi Network today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Konomi Network Price Chart (KONO/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▼ 21.38%

Konomi Network (KONO) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Konomi Network (KONO)?

The trading volume of Konomi Network (KONO) is $3.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Konomi Network (KONO)?

Konomi Network (KONO) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Konomi Network (KONO)?

Market capitalization of Konomi Network (KONO) is $4,328 and is ranked #11378 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of KONO tokens (36,689,113 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Konomi Network (KONO)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Konomi Network (KONO) is $11,800. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 100,000,000 KONO tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of KONO tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Konomi Network price performance?

In the last 7 days, Konomi Network (KONO) has moved down 21.38%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Konomi Network (KONO)?

The circulating supply of Konomi Network (KONO) is 36,689,113 KONO tokens, which represents 36.69% of the total supply of 100,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Konomi Network (KONO)?

You can buy Konomi Network (KONO) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading KONO are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.