listen-rs

LISTEN
#7452
$0.0000350000 ▲ 2%
1.0000 LISTEN ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $35,316
Fully Diluted Valuation $35,000
24h Vol $2
Circulating Supply
999,992,619 LISTEN
Total Supply 999,992,619
Max Supply 999,992,619
Info
API ID
LISTEN to USD Converter
LISTEN
USD
How do you feel about listen-rs today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

listen-rs Price Chart (LISTEN/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 2.00%
7d
▲ 4.16%

listen-rs (LISTEN) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of listen-rs (LISTEN)?

The trading volume of listen-rs (LISTEN) is $2.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for listen-rs (LISTEN)?

listen-rs (LISTEN) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of listen-rs (LISTEN)?

Market capitalization of listen-rs (LISTEN) is $35,316 and is ranked #7452 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of LISTEN tokens (999,992,619 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of listen-rs (LISTEN)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of listen-rs (LISTEN) is $35,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 999,992,619 LISTEN tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of LISTEN tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read listen-rs price performance?

In the last 7 days, listen-rs (LISTEN) has moved up 4.16%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of listen-rs (LISTEN)?

The circulating supply of listen-rs (LISTEN) is 999,992,619 LISTEN tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 999,992,619 tokens.

Where can I buy listen-rs (LISTEN)?

You can buy listen-rs (LISTEN) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading LISTEN are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.