Philip Morris xStock

PMX
#4475
$180.83 ▼ 1.14%
1.0000 PMX ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $230,724
Fully Diluted Valuation $82,013,096
24h Vol $287
Circulating Supply
1,276 PMX
Total Supply 453,537
Info
API ID
PMX to USD Converter
PMX
USD
How do you feel about Philip Morris xStock today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Philip Morris xStock Price Chart (PMX/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▼ 1.14%
7d
▲ 1.48%

Philip Morris xStock (PMX) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Philip Morris xStock (PMX)?

The trading volume of Philip Morris xStock (PMX) is $287.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Philip Morris xStock (PMX)?

Philip Morris xStock (PMX) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Philip Morris xStock (PMX)?

Market capitalization of Philip Morris xStock (PMX) is $230,724 and is ranked #4475 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of PMX tokens (1,276 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Philip Morris xStock (PMX)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Philip Morris xStock (PMX) is $82,013,096. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 453,537 PMX tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of PMX tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Philip Morris xStock price performance?

In the last 7 days, Philip Morris xStock (PMX) has moved up 1.48%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Philip Morris xStock (PMX)?

The circulating supply of Philip Morris xStock (PMX) is 1,276 PMX tokens, which represents 0.28% of the total supply of 453,537 tokens.

Where can I buy Philip Morris xStock (PMX)?

You can buy Philip Morris xStock (PMX) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading PMX are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.