Soul Scanner

SOUL
#4929
$0.165765 ▲ 0%
1.0000 SOUL ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $165,765
Fully Diluted Valuation $165,765
24h Vol $6
Circulating Supply
1,000,000 SOUL
Total Supply 1,000,000
Max Supply 1,000,000
Info
Website
Tags
API ID
SOUL to USD Converter
SOUL
USD
How do you feel about Soul Scanner today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Soul Scanner Price Chart (SOUL/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.00%
24h
▲ 0.00%
7d
▲ 0.00%

About Soul Scanner

Soulcoin enables low cost transfers, faster confirmation time and improved storage efficiency.

Soul Scanner (SOUL) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Soul Scanner (SOUL)?

The trading volume of Soul Scanner (SOUL) is $6.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Soul Scanner (SOUL)?

Soul Scanner (SOUL) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Soul Scanner (SOUL)?

Market capitalization of Soul Scanner (SOUL) is $165,765 and is ranked #4929 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of SOUL tokens (1,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Soul Scanner (SOUL)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Soul Scanner (SOUL) is $165,765. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000 SOUL tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of SOUL tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Soul Scanner price performance?

In the last 7 days, Soul Scanner (SOUL) has moved up 0.00%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Soul Scanner (SOUL)?

The circulating supply of Soul Scanner (SOUL) is 1,000,000 SOUL tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Soul Scanner (SOUL)?

You can buy Soul Scanner (SOUL) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading SOUL are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.