UFO Token

UFO
#8720
$0.0000180000 ▲ 6.8%
1.0000 UFO ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $18,240
Fully Diluted Valuation $18,000
24h Vol $132
Circulating Supply
999,856,709 UFO
Total Supply 999,856,709
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
Community
Tags
API ID
UFO to USD Converter
UFO
USD
How do you feel about UFO Token today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

UFO Token Price Chart (UFO/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.07%
24h
▲ 6.80%
7d
▼ 3.08%

About UFO Token

UFO Coin or "Uniform Fiscal Object" is a PoW cryptocurrency based on the Neoscrypt algorithm.

UFO Token (UFO) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of UFO Token (UFO)?

The trading volume of UFO Token (UFO) is $132.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for UFO Token (UFO)?

UFO Token (UFO) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of UFO Token (UFO)?

Market capitalization of UFO Token (UFO) is $18,240 and is ranked #8720 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of UFO tokens (999,856,709 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of UFO Token (UFO)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of UFO Token (UFO) is $18,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 UFO tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of UFO tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read UFO Token price performance?

In the last 7 days, UFO Token (UFO) has moved down 3.08%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of UFO Token (UFO)?

The circulating supply of UFO Token (UFO) is 999,856,709 UFO tokens, which represents 99.99% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy UFO Token (UFO)?

You can buy UFO Token (UFO) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading UFO are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.