Vibing Cat Coin

VIBECOIN
#3241
$0.00067500 ▲ 4.99%
1.0000 VIBECOIN ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $674,251
Fully Diluted Valuation $675,000
24h Vol $9,715
Circulating Supply
999,605,052 VIBECOIN
Total Supply 999,605,052
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
VIBECOIN to USD Converter
VIBECOIN
USD
How do you feel about Vibing Cat Coin today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Vibing Cat Coin Price Chart (VIBECOIN/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 6.89%
24h
▲ 4.99%
7d
▼ 20.89%

Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN)?

The trading volume of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) is $9,715.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN)?

Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN)?

Market capitalization of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) is $674,251 and is ranked #3241 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of VIBECOIN tokens (999,605,052 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) is $675,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 VIBECOIN tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of VIBECOIN tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Vibing Cat Coin price performance?

In the last 7 days, Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) has moved down 20.89%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN)?

The circulating supply of Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) is 999,605,052 VIBECOIN tokens, which represents 99.96% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN)?

You can buy Vibing Cat Coin (VIBECOIN) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading VIBECOIN are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.