Wheelchair Pup

PUP
#11373
$0.0000040000 ▲ 2.69%
1.0000 PUP ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $4,338
Fully Diluted Valuation $4,000
24h Vol $350
Circulating Supply
999,748,028 PUP
Total Supply 999,748,028
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
PUP to USD Converter
PUP
USD
How do you feel about Wheelchair Pup today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Wheelchair Pup Price Chart (PUP/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.09%
24h
▲ 2.69%
7d
▲ 6.63%

Wheelchair Pup (PUP) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Wheelchair Pup (PUP)?

The trading volume of Wheelchair Pup (PUP) is $350.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Wheelchair Pup (PUP)?

Wheelchair Pup (PUP) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Wheelchair Pup (PUP)?

Market capitalization of Wheelchair Pup (PUP) is $4,338 and is ranked #11373 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of PUP tokens (999,748,028 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Wheelchair Pup (PUP)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Wheelchair Pup (PUP) is $4,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 PUP tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of PUP tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Wheelchair Pup price performance?

In the last 7 days, Wheelchair Pup (PUP) has moved up 6.63%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Wheelchair Pup (PUP)?

The circulating supply of Wheelchair Pup (PUP) is 999,748,028 PUP tokens, which represents 99.97% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Wheelchair Pup (PUP)?

You can buy Wheelchair Pup (PUP) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading PUP are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.