Yellow BNB 4

YBNB
#8812
$0.0000190000 ▲ 3.2%
1.0000 YBNB ≈ USD Live
Market Cap $17,297
Fully Diluted Valuation $19,000
24h Vol $59
Circulating Supply
921,543,608 YBNB
Total Supply 921,543,608
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
YBNB to USD Converter
YBNB
USD
How do you feel about Yellow BNB 4 today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Yellow BNB 4 Price Chart (YBNB/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.34%
24h
▲ 3.20%
7d
▲ 3.70%

Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB)?

The trading volume of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) is $59.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB)?

Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB)?

Market capitalization of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) is $17,297 and is ranked #8812 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of YBNB tokens (921,543,608 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) is $19,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 YBNB tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of YBNB tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How should traders read Yellow BNB 4 price performance?

In the last 7 days, Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) has moved up 3.70%. Short-term performance should be read together with market liquidity, trading volume, broader crypto market conditions, and token-specific news. Price changes can move quickly, so this page combines live price data, historical chart ranges, volume, market cap, and supply metrics to provide a clearer view.

What is the circulating supply of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB)?

The circulating supply of Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) is 921,543,608 YBNB tokens, which represents 92.15% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB)?

You can buy Yellow BNB 4 (YBNB) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading YBNB are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.